Panhandle High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Tate Aggies @ Choctaw, OK - 3/26/21

Final
123456789RHE
Tate Aggies (15-5)000205512110
Choctaw, OK0000000035
W: Josiah Glodfelter   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Tate Aggies Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bowen, Dalton51220100000001.400.400.800
Fryman, Jadon41210000000010.500.600.500
Godwin, Dylan42120000000010.250.400.250
Henke, Warren01000000000000.000.000.000
Jarman, Jordan20000000000010.000.333.000
Licastro, Zak41212000001011.500.6001.000
Mosley, Kirk10000000000001.000.000.000
Penton, Jackson42000000001101.000.200.000
Randall, Frankie323110000001001.0001.0001.333
Reaves, Drew51100000002001.200.200.200
Stafford, Jaxson01000000000000.000.000.000
Touchstone, Bray30110000100000.333.333.333
Team Totals35121283100104245.343.439.486
Tate Aggies Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Fryman, Jadon00001001.000012000000.001.00
Glodfelter, Josiah11001005.0002010000000.000.40
McAnnally, Ethan00001001.000101000000.001.00
Team Totals11003007.0003113000000.000.57
Tate Aggies Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Tate Aggies Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Panhandle
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players