Panhandle High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Milton Panthers @ Pace Patriots - 4/18/24

Final
123456789RHE
Milton Panthers (12-10)00010xx123
Pace Patriots (20-7)10010xxx1160
W:    L: Sayler Melton
Milton Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Milton Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Milton Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Milton Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Pace Patriots Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Aguilar, Ty11000000000001.000.000.000
Brooks, Glenn22000000000101.000.333.000
Busby, Brenton21010000000011.000.333.000
Cook, Hayden10000000000001.000.000.000
Owens, Tanner11000000000010.000.500.000
Pires, Nash22120000000010.500.667.500
Riffell, Eli10000000000000.000.000.000
Roberts, Sammy21000000000001.000.000.000
Sauls, Tanner313210000000001.0001.0001.333
Smudde, Sean10000000000001.000.000.000
Vaks, Luke10010001000000.000.000.000
Walters, Grant222200100000101.0001.0002.500
Wheeler, Caleb101000000000101.0001.0001.000
Team Totals2011781011000156.350.481.550
Pace Patriots Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Caston, Nate11001004.010035000000.000.75
Skipworth, Joseph00001001.000013000000.001.00
Team Totals11002005.010048000000.000.80
Pace Patriots Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Pace Patriots Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Panhandle
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players