Panhandle High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

League Batting Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing batters with at least 40 AB’s
#Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBKBAOBPSLG
1Bryson Horne (S) BT9035444915176208.489.580.911
2Austin Garofalo (S) SWS974347431111511176.485.5661.082
3Brennan Vasquez (S) MP63830126070237.476.638.905
4Bennett Shell (J) PP7441351951313217.473.604.689
5Garrett Mathes () LCT81223820100321811.469.570.704
6Matthew Estrada (S) PCC96364434835101212.458.534.760
7Jacob Estes (S) WCS7335332711202277.452.512.658
8Carl Gindl (S) PCC96454335120512109.448.509.729
9Dominick Miller (J) EG853038188115106.447.539.600
10Brice Dillmore (So) LCB431119110000116.442.544.442
11Aiden Driscoll-Sadusky (So) WCS501522232217161.440.608.620
12Jacob Dempsey (S) WCS5826252480117158.431.553.621
13Cole Moore (J) PCC5842513401155.431.485.552
14Trey Mitchell (S) MCC79143421300101013.430.511.468
15Nic Nolan (J) NE873237231101201211.425.519.586
16Jaren Lawhon (S) WCS552223245021367.418.485.618
17Dalton Messick (S) BB792033167002276.418.566.506
18Jake Nemith (S) PP7615312760601514.408.520.724
19Donovan Benoit (S) PCC86233538110751717.407.495.779
20Justin Kelly (J) MD9123373811121139.407.505.615
21Jacob Burke (S) EG7416301151051113.405.511.500
22Baze Clark (S) SWS4210176300269.405.479.476
23Kade Chattwood (S) SP10037401171071417.400.496.490
24Ryan Yeager (S) MD8536342710068215.400.527.729
25Jesse Sherrill (J) TA601824122003118.400.526.433
26Jaebion Mitchell (J) MCC7026281141071911.400.553.486
27Jaxson Ridley (J) BT832533248204186.398.523.542
28Brett Robertson (J) MD7325291771231214.397.511.603
29Tyler Olah () LCT7715301812110717.390.484.610
30Alex Gonzalez (S) LCB7716302881441010.390.467.675
31Brandon Walker (So) NFC7823302482291714.385.524.615
32Quentin Sampson (S) NC782230123011289.385.462.462
33JD Tease (So) NFC99123832613759.384.419.556
34Nick Zabelle () WFJ89133419510587.382.430.461
35Logan Blackmon (S) TA7622292660542119.382.538.658
36Josh Neese (S) NC6323247200899.381.506.413
37Dylan Watkins () GT6326249711101012.381.494.571
38Peyton Bennett (S) WCS5034191242114165.380.562.600
39Devin Stabler (S) NC451817640012510.378.444.467
40Kentrell Parker (So) WB7222279510181014.375.452.472
41Chandler Lowery (S) NC6415248100659.375.423.391
42Kyler Hultgren (J) TA67125191100118.373.468.418
43Josiah Miller (So) LT92283428915131725.370.513.652
44Devin Whitehead (S) PCC7113261930051710.366.479.408
45Jalen Kenner (J) SP77302815500112215.364.532.429
46Benton Walker (S) LH5513201011021015.364.478.418
47Chase Miles (So) SWS581521223255913.362.444.741
48Dilan Lawson (So) MCC861831347125411.360.379.535
49Andrew Bates (S) PP7527272410681911.360.490.613
50Parker Aultman (So) GT67202425612529.358.397.567
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 03, 2017
Lincoln Trojans (26-6)
Hagerty
5
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
Panhandle High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players