Panhandle High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 20 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Matthew Estrada (S) Scouting ProfilePCC320270021.2228251110.650.88
2Trey LeFleur (So) Scouting ProfileTA540080027.13319431440.771.21
3Nicky Agosto (S) Scouting ProfileMD121010152271.211845652290.780.93
4Adam Richards (S) Scouting ProfileSWS13921143166.017848622240.851.06
5Brennan Vasquez (S) Scouting ProfileMP7622112043.296185813120.960.71
6Hunter Viets () Scouting ProfileBTW741192043.120632481550.971.08
7Nick Standriff (S) Scouting ProfileLT0211120021.0641630921.331.19
8Major Posey (So) Scouting ProfileNFC7410110036.213723281621.341.06
9Matthew Boswell (S) Scouting ProfileNE4611122140.21283451821.381.03
10Trey Mitchell (S) Scouting ProfileMCC10722174355.2171140752561.381.17
11JD Tease (So) Scouting ProfileNFC4441132035.01572924831.401.06
12Matthew Dickey (J) Scouting ProfileNFC3231181037.214813713811.491.35
13Michael Cullen (S) Scouting ProfileMD3312151032.2972538511.500.92
14Devin Hemenway (S) Scouting ProfileNE11630123255.2161235672131.511.01
15Josh Neese (S) Scouting ProfileNC322281022.21458261121.540.84
16Austin Pollack (S) Scouting ProfileLT151030154477.2201839912961.620.88
17Dylan Barrett (J) Scouting ProfileLT531190029.21072128901.651.01
18Griffin Reedy (J) Scouting ProfilePCC661080029.21372626941.651.18
19Ty Kirchkarr (So) Scouting ProfilePP8620112141.11710293619141.691.16
20Grant Hathaway (S) Scouting ProfileBB934094153.2261342602401.701.23
21Zach Taylor (S) Scouting ProfileLT10900123061.0271549491851.721.10
22Garrett McKee (S) Scouting ProfileMD6500104138.213102335251.810.65
23Garrett Mathes () Scouting ProfileLCT8510100037.2141036471241.861.27
24J.C. Carrell (S) Scouting ProfilePCC11800133256.0231546512741.881.30
25Dylan Bass (J) Scouting ProfileMCC231080022.0961719831.911.14
26Tyreek Summer (S) Scouting ProfileBT861091043.2221238461321.921.17
27Drew Herring (J) Scouting ProfileMCC11540133153.2211551333231.961.55
28Brandon Walker (So) Scouting ProfileNFC11610121152.2241535733151.991.25
29Gabe Castro (J) Scouting ProfileTA9912175065.12919494518192.041.03
30Taylor Collier (So) Scouting ProfileSWS4420121134.1241027281412.041.19
31John Michael Jones (S) Scouting ProfileFHS9830112048.0271435412662.041.27
32Quint Rayburn () Scouting ProfileWFJ8341163051.12215383722112.051.17
33Chance Huff (J) Scouting ProfileNE9510111040.0151221633032.101.28
34Dawson Miller () Scouting ProfileBTW633084039.2261238131032.121.21
35Brandon Sproat (So) Scouting ProfilePP741080035.01811203828132.201.37
36Chi Chi Purcell (J) Scouting ProfileLH4220111033.1131136271152.311.41
37Logan McGuffey (S) Scouting ProfileTA10830123157.02219446021142.331.14
38Donovan Benoit (S) Scouting ProfilePCC5221121130.0161022281892.331.33
39Bryan Hamilton (S) Scouting ProfileSP622090023.121821313062.402.19
40Kade Chattwood (S) Scouting ProfileSP5530141043.13115264223112.421.13
41Zach McKnight (J) Scouting ProfileMP7422141149.0221734642182.431.12
42Kyle Gilmore (So) Scouting ProfileBB432081033.2221240171502.501.63
43Harry Francis () Scouting ProfileLCT11530112155.02920338327132.551.09
44Peyton Millirons (S) Scouting ProfileMD641190032.1161225402342.601.48
45Chandler Jackson (J) Scouting ProfileMP412091029.0131128161042.661.31
46Bryson Horne (S) Scouting ProfileBT752192036.2241431421962.671.36
47Milton Bouchard (J) Scouting ProfileCB541062031.1171219312512.681.40
48Drew Perry (S) Scouting ProfileLH11550132148.2271943441782.731.23
49Avery McNair (So) Scouting ProfileEG340070020.11081115812.750.93
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 03, 2017
Lincoln Trojans (26-6)
Hagerty
5
1
Final
View All League Line Scores