Panhandle High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Maryville, TN @ Mosley Dolphins - 3/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Maryville, TN02400xx651
Mosley Dolphins (9-1)7126xxx16112
W: Jaden Rudd   L:   S: Joe Garrett
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Mosley Dolphins Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Mason Smith222300000000101.0001.0001.000
Brayden Gainey32211000000011.667.7501.000
Blake Vineyard32101000000010.333.500.667
Anderson Brooks111200000000001.0001.0001.000
Clete Hertzog40111000000002.250.250.500
Joe Garrett21000000001000.000.000.000
Trent Justice21000000000011.000.333.000
Drew Yeager32120000000100.333.500.333
Ethan Campbell02000000000000.000.000.000
Coleman Rowan111100000001101.0001.0001.000
Jaxson Goff01000000000000.000.000.000
Jaden Rudd31211000000010.667.7501.000
Team Totals241611114000001264.458.594.625
Mosley Dolphins Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Joe Garrett00011002.100203000000.000.95
Jaden Rudd11001002.262341001005.253.18
Team Totals11012005.062544001002.801.80
Mosley Dolphins Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mosley Dolphins Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Ethan Campbell221.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Panhandle
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players