Panhandle High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Mosley Dolphins @ Dunedin - 5/31/19

Final
123456789RHE
Mosley Dolphins (25-4)00010214101
Dunedin003031x7112
W:    L: Ryan Pettys
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Mosley Dolphins Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brooks, Anderson10000000000001.000.000.000
Gainey, Brayden31100000000011.333.500.333
Goff, Jaxson01000000000000.000.000.000
Hertzog, Clete31111000010000.333.333.667
Justice, Trent30100000000010.333.500.333
Lasecki, Christian30200000000000.667.667.667
Rudd, Jaden30100000000010.333.500.333
Skibba, Shane30100000000010.333.500.333
Smith, Mason40221000001000.500.500.750
Vineyard, Blake40000000000000.000.000.000
Yeager, Drew21100000000110.500.750.500
Team Totals2941032000011152.345.457.414
Mosley Dolphins Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Garrett, Joe00001001.211222000004.203.33
Peterson, Tyler00001001.1223101000010.503.64
Pettys, Ryan10101003.033452012007.003.00
Rudd, Jaden0000100.010200000000.000.00
Team Totals10104006.0761184112007.003.17
Mosley Dolphins Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mosley Dolphins Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Friday, May 31, 2019
Mosley Dolphins (25-4)
Dunedin
4
7
Final
View All League Line Scores
Panhandle
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players