Panhandle High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Mosley Dolphins @ Dunedin - 5/31/19

Final
123456789RHE
Mosley Dolphins (25-4)00010214101
Dunedin003031x7112
W:    L: Ryan Pettys
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Mosley Dolphins Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Mason Smith40221000001000.500.500.750
Brayden Gainey31100000000011.333.500.333
Blake Vineyard40000000000000.000.000.000
Anderson Brooks10000000000001.000.000.000
Clete Hertzog31111000010000.333.333.667
Trent Justice30100000000010.333.500.333
Drew Yeager21100000000110.500.750.500
Christian Lasecki30200000000000.667.667.667
Jaxson Goff01000000000000.000.000.000
Shane Skibba30100000000010.333.500.333
Jaden Rudd30100000000010.333.500.333
Team Totals2941032000011152.345.457.414
Mosley Dolphins Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Joe Garrett00001001.211222000004.203.33
Tyler Peterson00001001.1223101000010.503.64
Ryan Pettys10101003.033452012007.003.00
Jaden Rudd0000100.010200000000.000.00
Team Totals10104006.0761184112007.003.17
Mosley Dolphins Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mosley Dolphins Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Friday, May 31, 2019
Mosley Dolphins (25-4)
Dunedin
4
7
Final
View All League Line Scores
Panhandle
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players