Panhandle High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Venice @ Pace Patriots - 5/31/18

Final
123456789RHE
Venice100000002371
Pace Patriots (24-7)000010000161
W:    L: AJ Martin
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Pace Patriots Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
JC Preacher51200000000001.400.400.400
Aidan Gilroy30110000000011.333.500.333
Blake Cordova40000000000002.000.000.000
Izzy Ham30101000000102.333.500.667
Bradley Taylor40000000000002.000.000.000
Dalton Childs40100000010002.250.250.250
Bennett Shell40100000000011.250.400.250
Caleb Vincent20000000000021.000.500.000
Chase Bragg20000000000200.000.500.000
Team Totals3116110000103412.194.342.226
Pace Patriots Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Camaron Rohling0000100.100111001000.0020.00
Ty Kirchharr10001007.111514101000.950.85
AJ Martin00101001.120201000000.001.82
Team Totals10103009.031826102000.781.11
Pace Patriots Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Pace Patriots Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Aidan Gilroy01.000
Klayton Everhart111.000
Team Totals12.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice
Pace Patriots (24-7)
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
Panhandle High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players