Panhandle High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

North Florida Christian @ Canterbury Cougars - 5/24/19

Final
123456789RHE
North Florida Christian (21-8)0030000354
Canterbury Cougars002110x460
W:    L: Brandon Walker
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
North Florida Christian Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jacob Granger31100000000000.333.333.333
Chris Stanfield01000000000000.000.000.000
JD Jerry20101000000100.500.6671.000
Brandon Walker40111000000001.250.250.500
Cameron Neal20000000000002.000.000.000
Major Posey20120000000021.500.750.500
Carson Neal20000000100011.000.333.000
Trevor Hanselman10000000000001.000.000.000
Josiah Miller111000000000301.0001.0001.000
Blake Dincman40000000010001.000.000.000
JD Tease30000000000011.000.250.000
Team Totals243532000110178.208.406.292
North Florida Christian Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Caleb Granger00001001.000011000000.001.00
Brandon Walker10101005.041625100001.401.60
Team Totals10102006.041636100001.171.50
North Florida Christian Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
North Florida Christian Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jacob Granger111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Friday, May 31, 2019
Mosley Dolphins (25-4)
Dunedin
4
7
Final
View All League Line Scores
Panhandle
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players