Panhandle High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

University Christian @ North Florida Christian - 5/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
University Christian0012000341
North Florida Christian (21-7)410000x5100
W: Carson Neal   L:   S: JD Tease
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
North Florida Christian Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jacob Granger30201000000000.667.6671.000
JD Jerry10000000000010.000.500.000
Brandon Walker21100000000010.500.667.500
Cameron Neal30000000100000.000.000.000
Major Posey313100100000101.0001.0002.000
Carson Neal40110000010000.250.250.250
Trevor Hanselman20000000000001.000.000.000
Josiah Miller32210010000011.667.7501.667
Blake Dincman20010000000201.000.500.000
JD Tease31111000000100.333.500.667
Landon Shackelford00000000000010.0001.000.000
Team Totals2651052020110353.385.529.692
North Florida Christian Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Caleb Granger00001001.000001000000.000.00
Brandon Walker00001001.200023000000.001.67
Carson Neal11001004.033425000005.251.50
JD Tease0001100.100000000000.000.00
Team Totals11014007.033449000003.001.14
North Florida Christian Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
North Florida Christian Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jacob Granger111.000
Team Totals111.000
Panhandle
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players