Panhandle High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Northview Chiefs @ Bozeman Bucks - 5/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
Northview Chiefs (16-7)1000000146
Bozeman Bucks (26-3)400003791
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Northview Chiefs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bryson Love30100000000002.333.333.333
Nick Venable31000000000011.000.250.000
Bryce Korinchak30000000000003.000.000.000
Tanner Levins30000000000002.000.000.000
Seth Killam30000000000001.000.000.000
Ben Wilson30000000000003.000.000.000
Jackson Moore30210000001000.667.667.667
Adam Aliff20000000100002.000.000.000
Jacob Bryant101000001000101.0001.0001.000
Team Totals2414100002010214.167.231.167
Northview Chiefs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Tanner Levins10101106.071930100001.172.00
Team Totals10101106.071930100001.172.00
Northview Chiefs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Northview Chiefs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Bozeman Bucks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Bozeman Bucks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Bozeman Bucks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bozeman Bucks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Panhandle
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players