Panhandle High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Poplar Springs Atomics @ Holmes County Blue Devils - 5/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
Poplar Springs Atomics (20-9)0000000000
Holmes County Blue Devils (15-12)030000300
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Poplar Springs Atomics Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Poplar Springs Atomics Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Poplar Springs Atomics Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Poplar Springs Atomics Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Holmes County Blue Devils Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Aden Cooper212000000000101.0001.0001.000
Tyler Jackson30000000000001.000.000.000
Bubba Nelson20000000000010.000.333.000
Daylon Richard21100000000010.500.667.500
Victor Gonzalez10000000000011.000.500.000
Aaron Skipper30100000000001.333.333.333
Cole Newberry30000000000002.000.000.000
PJ Hooper21111000000010.500.6671.000
Colby Jones30110000000000.333.333.333
Team Totals213621000000055.286.423.333
Holmes County Blue Devils Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Aden Cooper0001100.100100000000.0010.00
Daylon Richard11001006.200219200000.000.48
Team Totals11012007.000319200000.000.57
Holmes County Blue Devils Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Holmes County Blue Devils Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Aden Cooper111.000
Daylon Richard12.500
Team Totals23.667
Panhandle
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players