Panhandle High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Northview Chiefs @ Mosley Dolphins - 4/14/18

Final
123456789RHE
Northview Chiefs (13-11)0014000573
Mosley Dolphins (22-6)020320x773
W: Clete Hertzog   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Northview Chiefs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Northview Chiefs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Northview Chiefs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Northview Chiefs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Mosley Dolphins Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Mason Smith00000000000010.0001.000.000
Blake Vineyard30000000100000.000.000.000
Brayden Gainey30010000001011.000.250.000
Clete Hertzog31100000000011.333.500.333
Brett Robertson40231000001000.500.500.750
Drew Yeager40220000000000.500.500.500
Ethan Campbell02000000000000.000.000.000
Coleman Rowan20100000000010.500.667.500
Anderson Brooks30000000000002.000.000.000
Jaxson Goff01000000000000.000.000.000
Jaden Rudd31110000000101.333.500.333
Mason Raines02000000000030.0001.000.000
Team Totals257771000102175.280.455.320
Mosley Dolphins Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Brayden Gainey10001004.154734000006.462.44
Clete Hertzog01001002.200032000000.001.36
Team Totals11002007.054766000004.001.86
Mosley Dolphins Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mosley Dolphins Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jaden Rudd111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice
Pace Patriots (24-7)
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
Panhandle High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players