Panhandle High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Franklin County Seahawks @ Liberty County Bulldogs - 4/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Franklin County Seahawks (5-8)1010000252
Liberty County Bulldogs (11-7)102010x491
W: Brice Dillmore   L:   S: Hunter Sanford
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Franklin County Seahawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Franklin County Seahawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Franklin County Seahawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Franklin County Seahawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Liberty County Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brock Holland20000000010020.000.500.000
Brent Fant31000000001011.000.250.000
Austin Waller202210000001001.0001.0001.500
Brice Dillmore40100000000001.250.250.250
Charlie Burns31211000000000.667.6671.000
Aiden Hirsch31000000000011.000.250.000
Brady Peddie41200000001000.500.500.500
Anthony Conklin20100000000101.500.667.500
Ethan Grover30100000000001.333.333.333
Team Totals264932000012245.346.469.423
Liberty County Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Brice Dillmore11001006.0215013002001.170.83
Hunter Sanford00011001.000002000000.000.00
Team Totals11012007.0215015002001.000.71
Liberty County Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Liberty County Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Brock Holland01.000
Team Totals01.000
Panhandle
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players