Panhandle High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Port St. Joe Sharks @ Mosley Dolphins - 4/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Port St. Joe Sharks (14-5)0000000062
Mosley Dolphins (18-1)010003x430
W: Jaden Rudd   L: Carter Dorsch
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Port St. Joe Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Josh Butts30200000010000.667.667.667
Cameron Harmon40000000000000.000.000.000
Kelvin Griffin40000000010002.000.000.000
Jaden Grantland30100000000001.333.333.333
Jonnolan Treglown30100000000002.333.333.333
Caleb Butts202000000000101.0001.0001.000
Jacob Hopper20000000000010.000.333.000
Caden Turrell30000000000002.000.000.000
Gene Quinn20000000000102.000.333.000
Team Totals260600000020129.231.310.231
Port St. Joe Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Carter Dorsch10101106.042363001002.331.50
Team Totals10101106.042363001002.331.50
Port St. Joe Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Port St. Joe Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Mosley Dolphins Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brayden Gainey20000000000012.000.333.000
Anderson Brooks31000000010000.000.000.000
Joe Garrett20020000100000.000.000.000
Trent Justice20110000000011.500.667.500
Drew Yeager30000000100000.000.000.000
Ethan Campbell20100000000010.500.667.500
Christian Lasecki20000000000010.000.333.000
Coleman Rowan32100000001000.333.333.333
Ryan Pettys01000000000000.000.000.000
Jaden Rudd10000000000020.000.667.000
Team Totals204330000211063.150.346.150
Mosley Dolphins Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Tyler Peterson00011001.100302000000.002.73
Jaden Rudd11001005.200327101000.000.96
Team Totals11012007.000629101000.001.14
Mosley Dolphins Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mosley Dolphins Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Ethan Campbell221.000
Team Totals221.000
Panhandle
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players