Lincoln Trojans @ Palm Harbor University - 03/13/18
Panhandle High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Lincoln Trojans @ Palm Harbor University - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Lincoln Trojans (15-12)11002521180
Palm Harbor University0000000044
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lincoln Trojans Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jackson White111000000000001.0001.0001.000
Beau Evans30110000011010.333.500.333
Tyler Gilliland01000000000000.000.000.000
Dylan Barrett222320010000101.000.7502.000
Shawn Snyder11000000000010.000.500.000
Justin Bragdon31000000001002.000.000.000
Noah Courtemanche10000000000001.000.000.000
Nick Standridge31111000000000.333.333.667
Josiah Miller51221000000001.400.400.600
Tommy Mills31100000100000.333.333.333
Hunter Peschi22000000001020.000.500.000
Dallen Leach50110000000001.200.200.200
Team Totals2911984001113055.310.400.448
Lincoln Trojans Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Shawn Snyder11001006.000416000000.000.83
Chad Corriveau00001001.000002000000.000.00
Team Totals11002007.000418000000.000.71
Lincoln Trojans Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lincoln Trojans Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Josiah Miller221.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice
Pace Patriots (24-7)
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
Panhandle High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players