Tampa Prep @ North Florida Christian - 03/12/18
Panhandle High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Tampa Prep @ North Florida Christian - 3/12/18

Final
123456789RHE
Tampa Prep1000000151
North Florida Christian (25-4)411400x10110
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
North Florida Christian Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jacob Granger20110100000001.500.5001.500
Trent Phillips40110000000000.250.250.250
Tyler Martin11000000000110.000.667.000
Matthew Dickey131200100000201.0001.0004.000
Brandon Walker41100000000002.250.250.250
Cameron Neal11000000000000.000.000.000
JD Jerry30000000000002.000.000.000
Major Posey40221000000000.500.500.750
Carson Neal31200000000000.667.667.667
Jonathan Railey10000000000000.000.000.000
Blake Dincman10000000000001.000.000.000
JD Tease323210000000001.0001.0001.333
Jalen Norwood01000000000100.0001.000.000
Team Totals28101182110000236.393.485.643
North Florida Christian Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Billy Price00001001.000001000000.000.00
Major Posey11001004.011413100001.751.25
JD Tease00001002.000103000000.000.50
Team Totals11003007.011517100001.000.86
North Florida Christian Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
North Florida Christian Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Matthew Dickey111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice
Pace Patriots (24-7)
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
Panhandle High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players