Panhandle High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Tate Aggies @ Niceville Eagles - 5/08/18

Final
123456789RHE
Tate Aggies (21-7)021434216120
Niceville Eagles (24-3)303212011123
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Tate Aggies Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Tate Aggies Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Tate Aggies Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Tate Aggies Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Niceville Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Noah Bailey22110100000030.500.8001.500
Nolan Berry00000000000040.0001.000.000
Trejon Garvey01000000000000.000.000.000
Nic Nolan52200000000002.400.400.400
Connor Walsh52321100000000.600.6001.200
Rece Hinds42220010000011.500.6001.250
Hunter Hansill51111000000000.200.200.400
Trent Walker20010000000110.000.500.000
Dawson Marshall41201000010010.500.600.750
Chance Huff30111000000101.333.500.667
Team Totals301112842100102104.400.571.767
Niceville Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Noah Bailey00001001.011100001007.001.00
Hunter Hansill0000100.1111201000021.0230.00
Dawson Marshall00001001.251402000004.203.33
Chance Huff10101003.1653831010010.503.55
Harrison Dorsett0000100.2333210000031.5325.00
Team Totals10105007.01611121262020011.003.43
Niceville Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Niceville Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Noah Bailey12.500
Nic Nolan111.000
Team Totals23.667
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice
Pace Patriots (24-7)
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
Panhandle High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players